Playlists

Innamissions playlist for 4-15-2019

New this week from Rejoicer, Labelle, Jitwam, Pieces of a Man, Sterfry, Apparat, Isaac Birituro & the Rail Abandon, Karl Hector & the Malcouns, Ariwo and more

Innamissions playlist for 4-8-2019

New this week from Morcheeba & Djrum, Ariwo, Flowdan, Harvey Sutherland, Kutiman, Lee Fields & the Expressions, Letherette, Scrimshire, Josi Devil and more

Innamissions playlist for 4-1-2019

New this week from Karl Hector & the Malcouns, Alfa Mist, Scrimshire, Isaac Birituro & the Rail Abandon, Nikitch & Kuna Maze, Dexter Story, Apparat, Ronin Arkestra and more

Innamissions playlist for 3-25-2019

New this week from Apparat, Labelle, Minyo Crusaders, The Cinematic Orchestra, Shlohmo, Dexter Story, Budos Band, Nobody, Karl Hector & the Malcouns and more

Innamissions playlist for 3-18-2019

New this week from Cinematic Orchestra, Dexter Story, Shlohmo, Quantic, Ronin Arkestra, Rejoicer, Mark de Clive-Lowe, Octo Octa, Nikitch & Kuna Maze, Sage Caswell and more

Innamissions playlist for 3-11-2019

New this week from Flowdan, Shlohmo, Jitwam, Jordan Rakei, Octo Octa, Nikitch & Kuna Maze, Nobody, Minyo Crusaders, People Under the Stairs and more

Innamissions playlist for 2-25-2019

New music from Sage Caswell, Nobody, Octo Octa, Cinematic Orchestra, Mark de Clive-Lowe, The Polyversal Souls, Antonioian, Kamaal Williams & Darkhouse Family, Shlohmo, Handbook and more

Innamissions playlist for 2-18-2019

New this week from The Cinematic Orchestra, Jiony, Nicola Cruz, Ronin Arkestra, Cimm, Touchy Subject, Animanz & Juanita Euka, Ill Considered and more

Innamissions playlist for 2-11-2019

New this week from Mark de Clive Lowe, Kamaal Williams & Darkhouse Family, Octo Octa, Black Taffy, Kuna Maze, Bonobo, Medline, Shlohmo and more

Innamissions playlist for 2-4-2019

New this week from Medline, Swindle, People Under the Stairs, Liquid Saloon, Hot 8 Brass Band, The Soul Surfers, James Blake and more

Innamissions playlist for 1-28-2019

New this week from The Cinematic Orchestra, Apparat, Nicola Cruz, Black Taffy, Paper Tiger, Vula Viel, James Blake, Manatee Commune and much more

Innamissions playlist for 1-14-2019

New this week from David August, Chrome Sparks, Ciro Mont, Sam Irl & Dusty, Mike Slott, Liquid Saloon, Jayda G, Inkswel and more

Innamissions playlist for 1-7-2019

Part 2 of some of my 2018 favorites. Thanks to all the artists, labels, promo peeps and listeners this past year. Onwards to 2019!

Innamissions playlist for 12-17-2018

2018 favorites part 1. Thanks to all the artists, labels, promo peeps and listeners this past year. Part 2 coming first week of 2019, enjoy!

Innamissions playlist for 12-10-2018

New this week from: Throwing Snow, Deep Shoq, Beacon, Indian Wells, Richard Spaven, Paul Chin, Anchorsong, Lost Twin, Nicola Cruz and more

Innamissions playlist for 12-3-2018

New this week from Deep Shoq, Ill Considered, Abstract Orchestra, Cd_Rm, Lefto, Modified Man, Takeleave, Dream Continuum and remixes of George Fitzgerald from Special Request and Dj Seinfeld

Innamissions playlist for 11-26-2018

New this week from Daniel Brandt, Modified Man, Deep Shoq, Richard Spaven, Little Dragon, Maribou State, Free The Robots presenting Tempo Dreams Vol. 5 and much more

Innamissions playlist for 11-19-2018

Stocked full of new releases this week from Harvey Sutherland, Beacon, Takeleave, Sam Gellaitry, Nicola Cruz, Cid Rim, Nonames, Chrome Sparks, Addison Groove, Waajeed, Dead Rose Music Company and much more!

Innamissions playlist for 11-5-2018

New this week from Richard Spaven, Thundercat x Badbadnotgood, Anchorsong, Beacon, Tommy Guerrero, Abstract Orchestra, Dubmatix, Cosmic Analog Ensemble, Auntie Flo, Jonny Drop and more

Innamissions playlist for 10-22-2018

New this week from Abstract Orchestra, Aeshim, Auntie Flo, Richard Spaven, Rival Consoles, Jacques Greene, Vester Koza, Dengue Dengue Dengue, Gabriele Poso and more