Playlists

Innamissions playlist for 7-8-2019

New this week from Quantic, Fat Freddy's Drop, Kit Sebastian, Dirty Art Club and plenty of dub, fuzz, breaks and more

Innamissions playlist for 7-1-2019

New this week from Quantic, Noya Rao, Synkro & Marenn Sukie, Bonobo, Rone, Jane Weaver and more

Innamissions playlist for 6-24-2019

New this week from Kinkajous, Quantic, Dead Horse Beats, Jane Weaver, Auntie Flo, Skinny Pelembe, Jordan Rakei, Daphni, Altin Gün, Dirty Art Club and more

Innamissions playlist for 6-17-2019

New this week from Skinny Pelembe, Dark Sky, Rone, Jane Weaver, Kaleta & Super Yamba Band, Joe Armon Jones, Sentry Records, ISMA and more

Innamissions playlist for 6-10-2019

New this week from Kit Sebastian, Azymuth, Skinny Pelembe, Benton, Kinkajous, Quantic, Ronin Arkestra, Daphni and more

Innamissions playlist for 6-3-2019

New this week from Azymuth, Jane Weaver, Dirty Art Club, Dead Horse Beats, Maribou State, Skinny Pelembe, Auntie Flo, Burial remixing Luke Slater, Dj Seinfeld and more

Innamissions playlist for 5-27-2019

New this week from Flying Lotus, Alfa Mist, Synkro, Hidden Orchestra, Kedr Livanskiy, Auntie Flo and much more

Innamissions playlist for 5-20-2019

New this week from Waajeed, La Chica & Rone, Plaid, Jane Weaver, Deft, Maribou State, Saine & Smith, Dj Seinfeld and more

Innamissions playlist for 5-13-2019

New music this week from Amon Tobin, Deft, Quantic, Apparat, Paper Tiger, The Range, Flying Lotus, Jordan Rakei, Carl Craig, Maribou State, Nobody, Kabasa and more.

KUCI Fund Drive final week. Please help our station in our 50th year and donate now at kuci.org. Broadcasting live since 1969!

Innamissions playlist for 5-6-2019

2019 KUCI Fund Drive show! Donate now at kuci.org and support our 50th anniversary broadcasting live since 1969.

Money themed selections in hour 1 tonight with new goods in hour 2 from Sterfry, Squaring Circles, Flowdan, Dexter Story, Sam Gellaitry and more

Innamissions playlist for 4-22-2019

New this week from Quantic, Sam Gellaitry, The Range, Squaring Circles, Four Tet, Amon Tobin, Rejoicer, Sterfry, Tycho, Paper Tiger and more

Innamissions playlist for 4-15-2019

New this week from Rejoicer, Labelle, Jitwam, Pieces of a Man, Sterfry, Apparat, Isaac Birituro & the Rail Abandon, Karl Hector & the Malcouns, Ariwo and more

Innamissions playlist for 4-8-2019

New this week from Morcheeba & Djrum, Ariwo, Flowdan, Harvey Sutherland, Kutiman, Lee Fields & the Expressions, Letherette, Scrimshire, Josi Devil and more

Innamissions playlist for 4-1-2019

New this week from Karl Hector & the Malcouns, Alfa Mist, Scrimshire, Isaac Birituro & the Rail Abandon, Nikitch & Kuna Maze, Dexter Story, Apparat, Ronin Arkestra and more

Innamissions playlist for 3-25-2019

New this week from Apparat, Labelle, Minyo Crusaders, The Cinematic Orchestra, Shlohmo, Dexter Story, Budos Band, Nobody, Karl Hector & the Malcouns and more

Innamissions playlist for 3-18-2019

New this week from Cinematic Orchestra, Dexter Story, Shlohmo, Quantic, Ronin Arkestra, Rejoicer, Mark de Clive-Lowe, Octo Octa, Nikitch & Kuna Maze, Sage Caswell and more

Innamissions playlist for 3-11-2019

New this week from Flowdan, Shlohmo, Jitwam, Jordan Rakei, Octo Octa, Nikitch & Kuna Maze, Nobody, Minyo Crusaders, People Under the Stairs and more

Innamissions playlist for 2-25-2019

New music from Sage Caswell, Nobody, Octo Octa, Cinematic Orchestra, Mark de Clive-Lowe, The Polyversal Souls, Antonioian, Kamaal Williams & Darkhouse Family, Shlohmo, Handbook and more

Innamissions playlist for 2-18-2019

New this week from The Cinematic Orchestra, Jiony, Nicola Cruz, Ronin Arkestra, Cimm, Touchy Subject, Animanz & Juanita Euka, Ill Considered and more

Innamissions playlist for 2-11-2019

New this week from Mark de Clive Lowe, Kamaal Williams & Darkhouse Family, Octo Octa, Black Taffy, Kuna Maze, Bonobo, Medline, Shlohmo and more